Kurse 1/2022









 

Tag

 Samstag

 

Uhrzeit

 07:00 - 07:30

 

Kurs­stufe

AquaKids VIP

 

Plätze

Ausgebucht

 

Kursleiter

Alex

Samstag 

07:30 - 08:15

AquaKids Starter

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

08:15 - 09:00

AquaKids Kids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

09:00 - 09:45

AquaKids Sport

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

09:45 - 10:30

Aquakids Starter

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

10:30 - 11:15

AquaKids Sport 1

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

11:15 - 12:00

AquaKids Training

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

12:00 - 12:45

AquaKids Starter 

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

12:45 - 13:30

AquaKids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Alex

Samstag

13:30 - 14:15

AquaKids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Jannik

Samstag

14:15 - 15:00

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Jannik

Samstag

15:00 - 15:45

AquaKids Mini II

Ausgebucht

Jannik

Samstag

15:45 - 16:30

 AquaKids Baby 3/ Mini 1

Ausgebucht

Jannik

Samstag

16:30 - 17:15

 AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Anastasia

Samstag

17:15 -18:00

 AquaKids Starter

Ausgebucht

Anastasia

Samstag

18:00 - 18:45

AquaKids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Anastasia











Sonntag

07:30 - 08:15

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

08:15 - 09:00

AquaKids Starter

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

09:00 - 09:30

AquaKids Baby II

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

09:30  -10:15

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

10:15 - 11:00

AquaKids Mini III

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

11:00 - 11:45

AquaKids Mini II

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

11:45 - 12:30

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

12:30 - 13:15

AquaKids Mini II

Ausgebucht

Barbara

Sonntag

13:15 - 14:00

AquaKids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Alex

Sonntag

14:00 - 14:45

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Alex

Sonntag

14:45  - 15:30

AquaKids Schwimmen 2

Ausgebucht

Alex

Sonntag

15:30  - 16:15

AquaKids Starter

Ausgebucht

Antonina

Sonntag

16:15 - 17:00

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Antonina

Sonntag 

17:00 - 17:45

Aquakids Starter

Ausgebucht

Antonina

Sonntag

17:45 - 18:30

AquaKids Schulkinder Starter

Ausgebucht

Antonina

Sonntag 

18:30 - 19:00

AquaKids VIP

Ausgebucht

Antonina






Montag

17:00 - 17:45 Uhr

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Alex

Montag

17:45 - 18:30 Uhr

AquaKids Schwimmen 1

Ausgebucht

Alex

Montag

18:30 - 19:00 Uhr

AquaKids VIP

Ausgebucht

Alex


 
 
 
 
E-Mail
Anruf